Suche

Produktsuche



Results

249 Produkte für Suchbegriff "D" gefunden.

  • ABIL® [Produktlinie mit 1 Produkten]
  • Active Oxygens [Produktlinie mit 6 Produkten]
  • Amino Acids for Pharma [Produktlinie mit 9 Produkten]
  • DABCO®

    Please find all DABCO® products by following the weblink below.

  • DEGACRYL®

    With our DEGACRYL® BEAD POLYMERS product range we offer PMMA polymers and copolymers distinguished by consistent quality with narrow specifications for a braod field of applications. With our DEGACRYL® HS produc range we offer methacrylate binders for heat sealing applications that are ideally suited for formulation of high-quality lacquers.

  • DEGAPLAST®
  • DEGAPLAST® Giessharz 103 P

    reactive resin based on MMA/PMMA

  • DEGAPLAST® Laminierharz 80:20

    reactive resin based on MMA/PMMA

  • DEGAPLAST® Laminierharz C

    reactive resin based on MMA/PMMA

  • DEGAPLAST® LH 80:20 NV

    reactive resin based on MMA/PMMA

  • DEGAPLAST® Siegelharz

    reactive resin based on MMA/PMMA

  • dermofeel® AP MB

     This stable ester of vitamin C is a potent antioxidant and anti-aging active. Its lipophilic character enhances the penetration into the skin. The released vitamin C helps to protect skin cells and the extracellular matrix and stimulates the collagen synthesis. Moreover, dermofeel® AP MB elongates the efficacy and stability of the antioxidant system in the formulation. This product is based on palm oil derivatives. For more information on our palm oil activities, please contact us.

  • dermofeel® E 67 non GMO

     dermofeel® E 67 non GMO contains pure, plant derived alpha-Tocopherol which is dissolved in sunflower oil. The content of tocopherol is larger than 67% and the product is made from non-GMO material. Vitamin E is an excellent antioxidant and radical scavenger. It is ideal for anti-aging formulations.

  • dermofeel® E 74 A non GMO

     This active ingredient contains a high amount of tocopheryl acetate dissolved in sunflower oil. This vitamin E ester is very stable against oxidation. It has strong antioxidant properties and therefore prevents the skin from damage caused by free radicals. These properties makes it an ideal anti-aging active. Moreover, the material provides an anti-inflammatory effect.

  • dermofeel® easymuls plus

    Natural, anionic PEG-free O/W emulsifier for low-viscous products. It shows excellent cold emulsifying capacities. It can stabilize oil contents from 5% to 30% without increasing the viscosity considerably. Can be used without a coemulsifier. Natural/vegan concepts can be formulated.

  • dermofeel® G 10 LW 70 MB

    PEG-free solubilizer and skin friendly co-surfactant and co-emulsifier. It is designed to be convenient to handle and easy to apply. Can solubilize perfume and essential oils, and works with or without alcohol. This ingredient is very well skin-compatible with a pleasant skin feel. It can be used as well as mild non-ionic secondary surfactant for hair and skin cleansing products.    

  • dermofeel® GO soft

    A naturally derived, cost-effective W/O-emulsifier suitable for various water-in-oil products with exceptionally elegant textures. This emulsifier gives a light and soft touch to all W/O-emulsions and can also be applied as a co-emulsifier. The unique skin feel is characterized by a low oiliness and an excellent spreading behavior.      

  • dermofeel® GSC SG

    Anionic O/W emulsifier based on vegetable raw materials for cosmetic O/W creams and lotions. Stable emulsions at pH 5.0 - 8.0. Easy to process. Compatible with all kinds of cosmetic oils.    

  • dermofeel® NC MB

    This O/W emulsifier combines a natural origin with excellent performance and cost efficiency in an ideal way. It is especially suitable for formulations using organic acids as “natural” preservatives (pH 4.5 – 5.5). Beside this, dermofeel® NC MB provides stable emulsions even without using polyacrylate-based thickeners.

  • dermofeel® P-30 MB

    Natural conditioner for hair and skin cleansing formulations. Substantive to the hair due to its amide group, which gets cationic < pH 5.5. Provides a skin conditioning effect and protects the skin barrier. Increases viscosity of shampoos or shower gels as additional benefit.

  • dermofeel® PA

     dermofeel® PA ist ein natürlicher Chelatbildner und dient als natürliche Alternative zu EDTA. Es wirkt in Kombination mit kosmetischen Antioxidantien synergistisch.

  • dermofeel® PA-12

     dermofeel® PA-12 is a natural chelating agent and serves as a natural alternative to EDTA. This material is fully neutralized and has a pH of ~12. It acts synergistically in combination with cosmetic antioxidants.

  • dermofeel® PA-3

     dermofeel® PA-3 is a natural chelating agent and serves as a natural alternative to EDTA. It acts synergistically in combination with cosmetic antioxidants.

  • dermofeel® quadegra

    Natural biodegradable hair and skin conditioning agent. It is derived from vegetable sources, free of listed preservatives and 100% biodegradable. Improves combability and manageability of hair without loss of volume. Creates a natural, soft and well conditioned hair feel. Can be used for hair and skin for eco-friendly hair and body shampoos.

  • dermofeel® sensolv MB

    Natural refatting agent for hair- and skin cleansing applications with foam improving properties.    

  • dermofeel® TEC eco

     dermofeel® TEC eco is a colorless and odorless, lipophilic liquid made from natural resources. It is an ideal addition in deodorant formulations because it inhibits the esterase based metabolism of sweat components which causes malodor. This active ingredient does not affect the natural skin flora.

  • dermofeel® Toco 50 non GMO

     This antioxidant for cosmetic formulations contains a natural composition of mixed tocopherols from certified non-GMO sources. The tocopherol content is at least 50%. This material provides effective protection of oxidizable ingredients in cosmetic formulations

  • dermofeel® Toco 70 non GMO

     This antioxidant for cosmetic formulations contains a natural composition of mixed tocopherols, made from non-GMO sources. The tocopherol content is at least 70%. This material provides effective protection of oxidizable ingredients in cosmetic formulations.

  • dermofeel® TocoBalance

     Rapeseed based natural antioxidant with a balanced content of mixed tocopheroles from non-GMO sources. Effective protection of oxidizable ingredients with the added benefit of antioxidative activity for the skin.

  • dermofeel® TocoSkin

    Sunflower based antioxidant with a high content of alpha-Tocopherol (vitamin E), suitable for certified natural cosmetics. Prevents the skin from damage caused by free radicals. With anti-inflammatory effect.

  • dermofeel® viscolid MB

    Natural oil thickener for pure oils that creates soft and creamy oil gel textures. In W/O emulsions it stabilizes the oil phase without changing the sensorial profile of the product.

  • dermorganics® 1388

     The product's active principle is based on a blend of plant derived compounds mixed with plant derived glycerol in organic quality. In surfactant based products, the masking organic acids bring in an additional broad antimicrobial activity. In emulsions, the combination with boosting wetting agents is highly recommended.

  • dermorganics® 700B

     Multifunctional blend of organic acid made form sugar cane, dissolved in a water-glycerol-mixture to enable an easy to handle product. It is mild and it shows excellent bactericidal activity when used in combination with other organic acids. This product contains raw material (Glycerin) of organic origin.

  • dermorganics® Glycerin

     Humectant and moisturizer derived from natural organic sources. Dosage depends on product concept and application. This product is of organic origin and Cosmos certified.

  • dermosoft® OM

     When odourless is a demand, this boosted blend is the right choice. Due to the combination of raw materials, the load of wetting agents can be reduced while still achieving an excellent activity against germs, regardless of the pH of the formulation.

  • dermosoft® 1388

     After years of experience working with the single organic acids, we developed this blend that offers an easy to use product with a broad antimicrobial activity and masking properties. It can be used alone in surfactant based systems. In emulsions, the combination with boosting surface active agents is recommended.

  • dermosoft® 1388 eco

     Convenient blend of plant derived organic acids with broad antimicrobial activity. The performance of this blend is pH dependent. The balanced combination of ingredients offers an effective multifunctionality for a wide range of cosmetic products. It brings skin conditioning, masking, pH regulating and antimicrobial activity in to the product. In emulsions, a combination with antimicrobial surface active substance (e.g. dermosoft® GMCY MB) is recommended to improve the performance of the product.

  • dermosoft® 1388 eco NaL

     Convenient blend of organic acids with broad antimicrobial activity. pH dependent efficacy. Combination with antimicrobial surface active substance (e.g. dermosoft® GMCY MB) is recommended to improve the performance of the product. Suitable for the commercialization to China.

  • dermosoft® 1388 NaL

     Convenient blend of organic acids with broad antimicrobial activity. pH dependent efficacy. Combination with antimicrobial surface active substance (e.g. dermosoft® GMCY MB) is recommended to improve the performance of the product. Suitable for the commercialization to China.

  • dermosoft® 250

     It is a fragrance component with good preservative boosting capacities especially against fungi. Even at low concentrations it acts independent of the pH-value and is a valuable partner for a broad variety of antimicrobials.

  • dermosoft® 250 eco

    Fragrance ingredient with antimicrobial boosting activity. Synergistic effect with wetting agents (e.g. dermosoft® GMCY MB). Easy to apply and pH independent. Now also available in natural derived quality.

  • dermosoft® 688

     Mild and skin friendly organic acid with fungicidial activity. It is recommended to combine it with bactericidal components, like other organic acids or wetting agents. The solubility and the activity of the raw material is pH and concentration dependent.

  • dermosoft® 688 eco

     Naturally derived organic acid with antimicrobial activity. With the right pH, this organic acid unfolds it fungicidal activity. Together with other organics acids in surfactant based products, it unfolds a broad antimicrobial activity. In emulsions, the addition of a surface active substance as a booster is highly recommended.

  • dermosoft® 700B

     Sugar cane offers us an organic acid with excellent water solubility and bactericidal activity. This fragrance and flavouring material can be used in combination with antimicrobial surface active substances and with other organic acids to fully unfold its activity.

  • dermosoft® anisate

     Easy to use water soluble salt of an organic acid with an excellent fungicidal activity. It can be added to the cold or hot water phase at any step of the process. The combination with antimicrobial surface active substances or organic acids is recommended to improve the performance of the product even at higher pH.

  • dermosoft® anisate eco

     This salt of an organic acid has masking properties and a fungicidal activity. It is the perfect solution for cosmetic developers looking for alternatives to well-known petrochemicallly derived organic acids. Thanks to its water solubility, dermosoft anisate eco is really easy to handle and is fully naturally derived.

  • dermosoft® decalact deo MB

     A natural deodorant active blend with antimicrobial properties. It is liquid and easy to handle. The synergistic composition is highly effective against microorganisms causing body odor. Results from an in-vivo study prove the 24h-deodorant activity as comparable or superior to benchmark products. This product is based on palm oil derivatives. For more information on our palm oil activities, please contact us.

  • dermosoft® decalact liquid MB

     This low viscous blend contains our effective multifunctional ingredient dermosoft® decalact MB and triethyl citrate, which supports the antimicrobial efficacy and makes this material easy to handle. This active blend is ideal for cold temperature processes. It can be applied e.g. in anti acne products or female hygiene formulations. This product is based on palm oil derivatives. For more information on our palm oil activities, please contact us.

  • dermosoft® decalact MB

    dermosoft® decalact MB is a natural, multifunctional active ingredient with antimicrobial properties. It is highly effective against microorganisms causing skin disorders like dandruff and athlete's foot. Therefore, this material can be applied as a natural and mild replacement for triclosan and climbazole. This product is based on palm oil derivatives. For more information on our palm oil activities, please contact us.

  • dermosoft® decalact sebum MB

     Multitalented natural active ingredient blend fighting the signs of blemish prone skin. In-vivo proven efficacy for reduction of sebum production, redness and pimples at a low dosage. Suitable for certified natural cosmetics. This product is based on palm oil derivatives. For more information on our palm oil activities, please contact us.

  • dermosoft® DGMC MB

     The naturally derived dermosoft® DGMC MB shows a selective antimicrobial activity agains gram positive bacteria. Therefore, it is suitable as an active ingredient with deodorant properties for natural product concepts. Moreover, dermosoft® DGMC MB acts as a sensory modifier in O/W emulsions, influencing the texture and creating a "soft" sensorial sensation. In surfactant based formulations for hair and skin care, it increases the viscosity. This product is based on palm oil derivatives. For more information on our palm oil activities, please contact us.

  • dermosoft® EHG

     Versatile and multifunctional additive with antimicrobial efficacy. Boosting effect on antimicrobials and preservatives. Easy to handle, pH independent.

  • dermosoft® GMC MB

     A vegetable based wetting agent with a good efficacy against bacteria and yeast. This ingredient is especially suitable for boosting antimicrobials in W/O-emulsions. It has good co-emulsifying properties and supports a faster emulsification.

  • dermosoft® GMCY MB

     A vegetable based wetting agent with strong activity against bacteria and yeast. dermosoft® GMCY MB is an excellent booster for organic acids and different listed preservatives. Due to it's amphiphilic structure, it lowers the surface tension. This can lead to smaller droplets and more stable emulsions. At higher concentrations it may reduce the viscosity of emulsions.

  • dermosoft® Hexiol

     A multifunctional additive with solving and wetting properties. It has a really good water solubility and it shows a good antimicrobial activity. dermosoft® Hexiol can be used in combination with organic acids or alone, depending on the formulation.

  • dermosoft® LP MB

     A synergistic blend of wetting agents and a fragrance for a broadband activity against germs. Suitable for emulsions and color cosmetics. Especially compatible with phospholipid based products.

  • dermosoft® MCAV MB

     A easy-to-use blend for perfume free product concepts. This blend of wetting agents can be used alone or in combination for a broadband activity. The low use concentration makes it really interesting alternative for protecting your product. This product is based on palm oil derivatives. For more information on our palm oil activities, please contact us.

  • dermosoft® Octiol

     A multifunctional additive with viscosity regulating, excellent wetting properties and a broad efficacy against germs. The use of this raw material and its efficacy underlies no pH restrictions. Due to it's amphiphilic molecule, it may reduce the viscosity of emulsions when used at higher concentrations. In small quantities, it will reduce the droplet size in emulsions due to the reduction of the surface tension.

  • dermosoft® OMP

     This liquid blend is a synergistic mixture of surface active ingredients with excellent pH independent antimicrobial activity. It has a low influence on stability and viscosity of emulsions and it can be used in water based system.

  • dermosoft® PEA

     This water soluble masking agent has a pleasant rose like scent and good antimicrobial activity. It shows excellent activity in water based products and colour cosmetics, like mascara. The activity is pH independent and it can be combined with boosting agents.

  • dermosoft® Pentiol eco

     A sustainable and natural compliant quality of Pentylene Glycol. Liquid, water soluble, multifunctional additive with pH independent activity and low impact on emulsion stability. Combination with co-active or higher concentrations improve the antimicrobial efficacy.

  • dermosoft® UTM

     Cationic surfactant with antimicrobial efficacy. Easy to handle and clear soluble in water-based mixtures even at higher pH (up to 7).

  • Dibutylzinndilaurat (DBTL)

    Weiterführende Produktinformationen finden Sie auf der Website für Polyurethan Additive.

  • DICYANEX [Produktlinie mit 3 Produkten]
  • Di-iso-Buten

    Hoch verzweigtes C8-Molekül. DiB kann aufgrund seiner Reinheit als Zwischenprodukt für die Herstellung hochwertiger Produkte wie z.B. organischer Säuren und Antioxidantien eingesetzt werden.

  • Di-n-Buten

    Hochreines Produkt ohne Schwefel, Butadiene und Aromaten, das als Zwischenprodukt in der Produktion von Alkoholen, organischen Säuren, Bohrölen und Paraffinen sowie in der Wasserbehandlung eingesetzt wird.

  • DRIVERON®

    MTBE ist hauptsächlich ein Bestandteil von Otto-Kraftstoffen zur Erhöhung der Oktanzahl. Ein weiteres Einsatzgebiet in kleinerem Umfang findet hochreines MTBE als Lösungsmittel in der Produktion verschiedener Produkte. ;

  • DRIVERON®S

    Das hochreine Zwischenprodukt und Lösungsmittel ist beständig gegenüber Peroxidation und sorgt für einen sicheren und stabilen Produktionsprozess für hochwertige Produkte wie z.B. Pharmazeutika.

  • DRIVERON®T

    als Lösemittel für technische Anwendungen wie z.B. - zur Vergällung von Ethanol - als Blendkomponente von Kraftstoffen - als Löse- und Extraktionsmittel - als Schleppmittel zum Trocken von Alkoholen - als Alkylierungsmittel zur Einführung der tert.-Butyl-

  • DRIVOSOL®

    Treibmittel für Aerosole Anwendung: organische Verbindung, Kohlenwasserstoff, Treibgas für Spray und Schaumstoff, Kältemittel, Polymersiationshilfsstoff, Plastics Home Chem. Industrie, Kosmetik, Schaumstoff, Kältetechnik

  • DRIVOSOL® 21B
  • DRIVOSOL® 12

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes n-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 14C

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan und iso-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 15D80

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung von n-Butan, iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 16C

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan und iso-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 18B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 18C

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan und iso-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 20C

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan, iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 20D53

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan, iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 21

    Für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes iso-Butan.;

  • DRIVOSOL® 24A
  • DRIVOSOL® 24B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 25A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltriebmittel hergestellte Mischung aus iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 25B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und n-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 25D34
  • DRIVOSOL® 25D55
  • DRIVOSOL® 26A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 27A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 27B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und n-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 27D48

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan, iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 27D60

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan, iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 29D54

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan n-Butan und iso-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 30A
  • DRIVOSOL® 30B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und n-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 32A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und iso-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 32B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und n-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 32D06

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan, iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 32D22

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan, iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 32D54

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan, n-Butan und iso-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 33D30
  • DRIVOSOL® 34 A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und iso-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 35A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und iso-Butan.;

  • DRIVOSOL® 35B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und n-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 35D04

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan, iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 36A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 36B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus Propan und n-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 37A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 38A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und iso-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 38B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 40A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und iso-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 40B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 40D40

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus n-Butan, iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 41A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 41B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 42A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und iso-Butan.;

  • DRIVOSOL® 42B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und iso-Butan.;

  • DRIVOSOL® 42D30

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und iso-Butan.;

  • DRIVOSOL® 45A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und iso-Butan.;

  • DRIVOSOL® 45B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und n-Butan.;

  • DRIVOSOL® 46B

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und n-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 48D35

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan, Iso-Butan und n-Butan.;

  • DRIVOSOL® 50A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan und iso-Butan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 55A

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestellte Mischung aus iso-Butan und Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® 78

    Speziell für die Verwendung als Aerosoltreibmittel hergestelltes und gereinigtes Propan.

  • DRIVOSOL® Mischungen

    Treibmittel für Aerosole Anwendung: Organische Verbindung Kohlenwasserstoff Treibgas für Spray und Schaumstoff Kältemittel Polymersiationshilfsstoff Plastics Home Chem. Industrie Kosmetik Schaumstoff Kältetechnik

  • DUMMY
  • DUMMY® XY

    Ganz tolles Produkt  

  • DuraMem®

      - Membranen für Nanofiltration in organischen Lösungsmitteln - Sheet (Membranbogen), Wickelmodule - Langzeitstabilität in aggressiven Lösungsmitteln (Azeton, THF, Ethanol) - Nanofiltrationsmembran mit höchster Porendichte - Lösungsmittelresistente Membranen zur Trennung von gelösten Molekülen unterschiedlicher Größe

  • DYFLOR

    Die teilkristallinen Polyvinylidenfluorid-Formmassen DYFLOR® bieten wir ausschließlich als Material für die Sperrschicht gegen Kraftstoffpermeation in den von Degussa entwickelten entsprechenden Mehrschichtrohrsystemen 2000.1, 2030.1 und 2040.2 an.

  • DYNACOLL®

    With our DYNACOLL® product range we offer Polyester-polyols, copolyesters and polyacrylates for reactive and thermoplastics hot melts.

  • DYNAPOL®

     With our DYNAPOL® product range we offer polyesters for packaging and coil coatings.

  • Dynasylan® - the brand for functional silanes [Produktlinie mit 90 Produkten]
  • DynaVIs® Additive System for MEHF

    DynaVIs® is a premier additive system developed to meet the Maximum Effíciency Hydraulic Fluid (MEHF) performance category. Many hydraulic fluids can claim superior antiwear performance, long fluid life, extended drain intervals and reliable performance. DynaVIs delivers all of this, plus improved pump efficiency, energy savings, lower operating temperatures and quicker air release.

  • DYNOL 360

    DYNOL 360 ist ein superwetter auf organischer Basis, das besonders auf schwer benetzbaren Untergründen eine gute Substratbenetzung ermöglicht. DYNOL 360 wirkt auch als Koaleszenzhilfe und ist für wässrige Lacke und Farben geeignet.

  • DYNOL 604

    DYNOL 604 ist ein superwetter auf Acetylendiolbasis mit sehr guter statischer und dynamischer Reduzierung der Oberflächenspannung in wässrigen Lacken und Farben.

  • DYNOL 607

    DYNOL 607 bietet eine extrem niedrige dynamische und statische Oberflächenspannung bei geringer bis mittlerer Schaumbildung. Es ist für wässrige Lacke und Farben geeignet. DYNOL 607 verbessert die Löslichkeit in einer Vielzahl von anspruchsvollen wässrigen Anwendungen.

  • DYNOL 800

    DYNOL 800 reduziert sowohl die statische als auch die dynamische Oberflächenspannung in wässrigen Lacken und Farben. DYNOL 800 ist eine ausgezeichnete Wahl für schwer benetzbare Untergründe, die eine gute Fließ- und Verlaufsfähigkeit erfordern.

  • DYNOL 810

    DYNOL 810 reduziert sowohl die statische als auch die dynamische Oberflächenspannung in wässrigen Lacken und Farben. DYNOL® 810 ist eine ausgezeichnete Alternative für schwer benetzbare Untergründe, die einen guten Verlauf erfordern.

  • DYNOL 960

    DYNOL 960 ist ein superwetter auf Siloxanbasis, das eine hervorragende Substratbenetzung und einen guten Verlauf in wässrigen Lacken und Farben bietet.

  • DYNOL 980

    DYNOL 980 ist ein superwetter auf Siloxanbasis, das eine hervorragende Substratbenetzung und einen guten Verlauf in wässrigen Lacken und Farben bietet.

  • DYNOL™ [Produktlinie mit 5 Produkten]
Seite  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15